2015 Roster

Men's Track Roster

Name Yr. Hometown
Mark Abrams Jr. Glenwood, IA
Eamon Adamson So. Cherokee, IA
Kyle Borchers Sr. Le Mars, IA
Joey Candelarie Jr. Algona, IA
Andrew Christen Jr. Anselmo, NE
Rodrigo Cobian So. Le Mars, IA
Alec DeVries So. Merrill, IA
James Farnan Fr. Bellevue, NE
Kayne Feldick Jr. Harris, IA
Gage Fenton Fr. Keokuk, IA
Jacob Green Fr. Sioux Falls, SD
Quinn Groff So. Sheldon, IA
Ted Hanson Jr. Castana, IA
Kyle Hiser So. Shenandoah, IA
Reece Jackson Fr. Marcus, IA
Alex Janssen Fr. Crofton, NE
Jason Kenny Fr. Schaller, IA
Jacob Klein Fr. Fremont, NE
Eric Koithan Sr. Mapleton, IA
Austin Langston Fr. Sioux City, IA
Dan Larscheid Sr. Bondurant, IA
Grant Lehman Fr. Forest City, IA
Jaden Lux So. Cherokee, IA
Kyle McGlade So. Council Bluffs, IA
Jesse Nitzschke Fr. Le Mars, IA
Eric Peters Jr. Sioux City, IA
Raul Rivera Rojas Fr. Vega Baja, Puerto Rico
Shaun Ryan Sr. Le Mars, IA
Ray Scheelhaase So. Moville, IA
Drew Schiltz So. Hinton, IA
Jacob Scott Fr. Rodney, IA
Jacob Simpson So. Jefferson, IA
Sean Skillern So. Shenandoah, IA
Colton Tracy Fr. Council Bluffs, IA
Ethan Van Briesen Sr. George, IA
Zachary Waite Fr. Cedar Rapids, IA
Garrett Wall So. Akron, IA
Jacob Weber Fr. Dunlap, IA
Jay Welp Sr. Marcus, IA
Michael Whitehead So. Le Mars, IA
Jacob Willey Jr. Onawa, IA
Brad Wright Sr. Mullen, NE

Women's Track Roster

Name Yr. Hometown
Meagan Anderson Fr. Woodbine, IA
Katie Atkins So. Pierce, NE
Nicole Ausborn Sr. Nora Springs, IA
Elizabeth Bohlmann Fr. Sioux City, IA
Holly Brock Fr. Dunlap, IA
Kirsten Brockhoff So. Sergeant Bluff, IA
Neeia Cooperwood Sr. Omaha, NE
Tori Figge So. Rock Rapids, IA
Madison Fisher Sr. Sibley, IA
Jasmine Glasgo So. Essex, IA
Shelby Hall Jr. Woodbine, IA
Jessie Hamman Jr. Manson, IA
Briley Hannaford Fr. Chadron, NE
Megan Hart Fr. Shenandoah, IA
Allison Higgins Fr. Jefferson, IA
Kim Hokinson Fr. Barnum, IA
Taylor Hudson So. Lenox, IA
Eleka Joseph Fr. Saint John's, Antigua
Emily Keim Jr. Sterling, NE
Elizabeth Kube Jr. Crofton, NE
Bethany Larson So. Sioux Center, IA
Tasha Lechntenberg Jr. O'Neill, NE
Kate Mathes So. Cherokee, IA
Hannah Miller Fr. Fort Dodge, IA
Michelle Mumm Fr. Neola, IA
Maria Owen Jr. Gillette, WY
Taja Prince Fr. Omaha, NE
Allison Schreiner Jr. Remsen, IA
Katlynn Schreiner Fr. Sioux Center, IA
Casey Schuster So. Dougherty, IA
Ashton Schweers Fr. Wayne, NE
Tiffany Shepherd So. Corning, IA
Kaylee Van Voorst Fr. Hull, IA
Mariah Wills So. Spirit Lake, IA
Taylor Woods Jr. Cherokee, IA
NAIA
Play NAIA
Champions of Character
Great Plains Athletics Conference

Discover yourself. Define your world. Design your future.